Tổng hợp các đề thi

- 0 / 0
(Tài liệu chưa được thẩm định)
Nguồn:
Người gửi: Nguyễn Hữu Thanh (trang riêng)
Ngày gửi: 10h:23' 04-04-2009
Dung lượng: 168.5 KB
Số lượt tải: 8
Nguồn:
Người gửi: Nguyễn Hữu Thanh (trang riêng)
Ngày gửi: 10h:23' 04-04-2009
Dung lượng: 168.5 KB
Số lượt tải: 8
Số lượt thích:
0 người
đề kiểm tra 15 phút (học kì i)
môn Tiếng anh 8
Circle A, B, C or D
1. When I was a child, I … follow my mom to the market
A. used to B. get used to C. usually D. like
2. We must be there … 7.30 and 9.30.
A. at B. before C. between D. after
3. He is old enough to drive a car …
A. himself B. herself C. ourselver D. themselver
4. Chess is an … game.
A. excite B. exciting C. excited D. excitedly
5. Everybody will be at home … chritmas.
A. in B. on C. at D. with
6. Do you like …?
A. run B. to run C. runs D. running
7. She is very happy because she has … friends
A. a lot of B. much C. lot D. lots
8. Can I speak … hoa, please?
A. on B. at C. to D. with
9. My sister liver …, in this town.
A. here B. there C. out side D. in side
10. Mr Ha was out so Mr Tam … a message for him.
A. called B. asked C. took D. spoke.
đáp án và thang điểm
Mỗi ý trả lời đúng được 1 điểm.
1. A 2.C 3.A 4.B 5.C 6.B 7.A 8.C 9.A 10.C
=====================================================
Ma trận thiết kế đề kiểm tra một tiết
Môn tiếng anh 8
Chủ đề
Nhận biết
Thông hiểu
Vận dụng
Tổng
TNKQ
TL
TNKQ
TL
TNKQ
TL
Vocabulary
4
2
2
1
2
1
8
4
Grammar
1
0.5
2
1
1
0.5
4
2
Writing
1
0.5
2
1
1
0.5
4
2
Reading
2
1
2
1
4
2
Tổng
8
4
8
4
4
2
20
10
đề kiểm tra một tiết số 1
Môn tiếng anh 8
I. Circle A, B, C or D to complete the sentences.
1. Let `s … outside the theatre.
A. Meet B. meeting C. to meet D. to meeting
2. The flower floor of a house is called the …
A. up stairs B. down stiars C. out side D. in side
3. You like the movie "The kids in town`` …?
A. do you B. you do C. you don`t D. don`t you
4. Odd one out.
A. curly B. shy C. fly D. sky
5. The baby dosen`t look … I think she`s going to cry.
A. happy B. happily C. happiness D. un happily
6. They hope they will receive a gold…
A. prize B. award C. medal D. all are correct
7. Can I speak … Hoa, please?
A. on B. at C. to D. with
8. When Ann called me yesterday, I was … myroom.
A. on B. in C. at D. to
II. Give the correct verb froms.
9. I (receive) a letter from my friend yesterday.
10. Would you like (go)
môn Tiếng anh 8
Circle A, B, C or D
1. When I was a child, I … follow my mom to the market
A. used to B. get used to C. usually D. like
2. We must be there … 7.30 and 9.30.
A. at B. before C. between D. after
3. He is old enough to drive a car …
A. himself B. herself C. ourselver D. themselver
4. Chess is an … game.
A. excite B. exciting C. excited D. excitedly
5. Everybody will be at home … chritmas.
A. in B. on C. at D. with
6. Do you like …?
A. run B. to run C. runs D. running
7. She is very happy because she has … friends
A. a lot of B. much C. lot D. lots
8. Can I speak … hoa, please?
A. on B. at C. to D. with
9. My sister liver …, in this town.
A. here B. there C. out side D. in side
10. Mr Ha was out so Mr Tam … a message for him.
A. called B. asked C. took D. spoke.
đáp án và thang điểm
Mỗi ý trả lời đúng được 1 điểm.
1. A 2.C 3.A 4.B 5.C 6.B 7.A 8.C 9.A 10.C
=====================================================
Ma trận thiết kế đề kiểm tra một tiết
Môn tiếng anh 8
Chủ đề
Nhận biết
Thông hiểu
Vận dụng
Tổng
TNKQ
TL
TNKQ
TL
TNKQ
TL
Vocabulary
4
2
2
1
2
1
8
4
Grammar
1
0.5
2
1
1
0.5
4
2
Writing
1
0.5
2
1
1
0.5
4
2
Reading
2
1
2
1
4
2
Tổng
8
4
8
4
4
2
20
10
đề kiểm tra một tiết số 1
Môn tiếng anh 8
I. Circle A, B, C or D to complete the sentences.
1. Let `s … outside the theatre.
A. Meet B. meeting C. to meet D. to meeting
2. The flower floor of a house is called the …
A. up stairs B. down stiars C. out side D. in side
3. You like the movie "The kids in town`` …?
A. do you B. you do C. you don`t D. don`t you
4. Odd one out.
A. curly B. shy C. fly D. sky
5. The baby dosen`t look … I think she`s going to cry.
A. happy B. happily C. happiness D. un happily
6. They hope they will receive a gold…
A. prize B. award C. medal D. all are correct
7. Can I speak … Hoa, please?
A. on B. at C. to D. with
8. When Ann called me yesterday, I was … myroom.
A. on B. in C. at D. to
II. Give the correct verb froms.
9. I (receive) a letter from my friend yesterday.
10. Would you like (go)
 








Ý KIẾN CỦA BẠN VÀ TÔI